Vodafone Group Pension Trustee Limited, Newbury

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
VODAFONE GROUP PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED
Reg. office address
VODAFONE HOUSE, THE CONNECTION, RG14 2FN, NEWBURY, Berkshire England
Company Number
02288254
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/04/1999 - VODAFONE GROUP (STAFF) TRUSTEE LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
19 Aug 1988
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Categories
Dormant Companies
Vodafone Group Pension Trustee Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Vodafone Group Pension Trustee Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. VODAFONE HOUSE, THE CONNECTION
    RG14 2FN  Newbury
  2. VODAFONE HOUSE, THE CONNECTION
    RG14 2FN  Newbury
    01635 33251
  3. VODAFONE HOUSE, THE CONNECTION
    RG14 2FN  Newbury
  4. VODAFONE HOUSE, THE CONNECTION
    RG14 2FN  Newbury
  5. VODAFONE HOUSE, THE CONNECTION
    RG14 2FN  Newbury
  6. VODAFONE HOUSE, THE CONNECTION
    RG14 2FN  Newbury
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies