Swift Appliance Services Limited, Newbury

Swift Appliance Services Limited
UNIT D MANDARIN COURT, HAMBRIDGE ROAD
RG14 5SQ Newbury
Berkshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
SWIFT APPLIANCE SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT D MANDARIN COURT, HAMBRIDGE ROAD, RG14 5SQ, NEWBURY, Berkshire England
Company Number
04057344
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/10/2000 - BROOMCO (2289) LIMITED
SIC Code
47540 - Retail sale of electrical household appliances in specialised stores
95220 - Repair of household appliances and home and garden equipment
Date of Incorporation
22 Aug 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
86-88 Chapel Street Thatcham Berkshire RG18 4QN

Description

Keywords:
Home Appliances, Domestic Appliance Sales, Home Appliance Repairs, Garden Equipment Repairs, Household Appliances Repair, Repair Equipment
Swift Appliance Services Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Swift Appliance Services Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Hambridge Road
    RG14 5TQ  Newbury
  2. Hambridge Road
    RG14 5TQ  Newbury
  3. Unit 1 Newbury Trade Park, Hambridge Road
    RG14 5PF  Newbury
  4. Hambridge Road Industrial Est, Hambridge Road
    RG14 5SS  Newbury
  5. ABEX ROAD
    RG14 5EY  Newbury
  6. Hambridge Road
    RG14 5EA  Newbury
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies