First Financial Advisers Limited, Newbury

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
FIRST FINANCIAL ADVISERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 MILL COURT, MILL LANE, RG14 5RE, NEWBURY, Berkshire England
Company Number
03340236
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
MYROSS LIMITED
SIC Code
66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
26 Mar 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
33-34 Cheap Street Newbury Berkshire RG14 5DB

Description

Keywords:
Financial Services
First Financial Advisers Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for First Financial Advisers Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 15 MARKET PLACE
    RG14 5AA  Newbury
  2. 1 CARNEGIE ROAD
    RG14 5DJ  Newbury
    01635 580547
  3. 1 CARNEGIE ROAD
    RG14 5DJ  Newbury
    01635 47337
  4. The Rectory, 1 Toomers Wharf, Canal Walk
    RG14 1DY  Newbury
    0300 303 8180
  5. 3 Mill Court, Mill Lane
    RG14 5RE  Newbury
    01635 800820
  6. 63 BARTHOLOMEW STREET
    RG14 7BE  Newbury
    01635 582829
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies