Bja Design and Exhibitions Limited, Newbury

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
BJA DESIGN AND EXHIBITIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
GRIFFINS COURT, 24-32 LONDON ROAD, RG14 1JX, NEWBURY, Berkshire England
Company Number
01460840
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/05/2000 - BOB JONES ASSOCIATES LIMITED
SIC Code
74100 - Specialised design activities
Date of Incorporation
13 Nov 1979
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Design Consultants, Industrial Design
Services
Design Services
Bja Design and Exhibitions Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Bja Design and Exhibitions Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. GRIFFINS COURT, 24-32 LONDON ROAD
    RG14 1JX  Newbury
  2. GRIFFINS COURT, 24-32 LONDON ROAD
    RG14 1JX  Newbury
  3. 24-32 LONDON ROAD
    RG14 1JX  Newbury
  4. Griffins Court 24-32 London Road
    RG14 1JX  Newbury
    07967 570273
  5. 2 OLD BATH ROAD
    RG14 1QL  Newbury
  6. Faraday Road
    RG14 2AD  Newbury
    01635 40347
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies