Rock It Group Ltd, Newbury

Rock It Group Ltd
The Barn Hambridge Farm Hambridge Road
RG14 2QG Newbury
Berkshire, England
01635-567777
01635 550067

Official Data

Official Name
ROCK IT GROUP LTD
Company Number
03112940
Previous Names
16/02/2007 - THE LAPWORTH CONSULTANCY LIMITED
SIC Code
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Date of Incorporation
1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

  1. Meet the team
Keywords:
It Services
Rock It Group Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Rock It Group Ltd!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 12 Kingfisher Court, Hambridge Road
    RG14 5SJ  Newbury
  2. St. Marys House, London Road
    RG14 1LA  Newbury
  3. Unit 1A, Sterling Industrial Estate ,Kings Road
    RG14 5RQ  Newbury
  4. Unit B5, Faraday Road
    RG14 2AD  Newbury
  5. 82 Walton Way
    RG14 2LJ  Newbury
  6. 82, Walton Way
    RG14 2LJ  Newbury
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies